Clubs – SD

Click to UPDATE CLUB INFO

Aberdeen - Aberdeen Boys & Girls Clubs - - , 1111 SE 1st Ave 0
Aberdeen - Aberdeen Central Youth Wrestling - Rocky Burkett - , 2200 S Roosevelt St 0
Aberdeen - Aberdeen Roncalli Youth Wreslting - Justin Briese - justin.briese@aberdeenroncalli.org, 1400 N. Dakota St 57401 605-228-4938
Alcester - Alcester-Hudson Wrestling - - , 409 E. 6th St. 0
Arlington - Arlington / Lake Preston Youth Wrestling - - , PO Box 359 0
Baltic - Call’s Club Wrestlers - - s90klinnert@alliancecom.net, 25146 470th Ave. 0
Belle Fourche - Belle Fourche Youth Wrestling - Tyler Bickerdyke - bickerdyke4@gmail.com, 57717
Beresford - Beresford Youth Wrestling - - , 320 W. Maple 0
Beresford - Legends of Gold - Terry Pack - tpack@legendsofgold.net, 47256 297th Street 57004 605-957-7707 http://www.legendsofgold.net
Bison - Bison Wrestling Club - Tracy Buer - ttbuer@sdplains.com, PO Box 195 0 (605) 244-7126
Bon Homme - Bon Homme Wrestling Club - - , 0
Box Elder - Douglas Wrestling Club - - teachtobe@rap.midco.net, 204 Hummingbird Circle 0
Brandon - Brandon Valley Youth Wrestling - - suelere@alliancecom.net, 8705 E Rice St 0 http://www.matcats.net/
Britton - Britton Wrestling Club - Shelley Hoisington - shelley.hoisington@k12.sd.us, 10440 431st Ave. 0
Brookings - Brookings Youth Wrestling Club - - , 0
Bryant - Hamlin-Willow Lake Youth Wrestling - - , PO Box 155 0
Buffalo - Harding County - - klbaier@sdplains.com, PO Box 112 0
Buffalo - Buffalo Wrestling Club - - , 0
Burke - Burke Wrestling Club - - , 0
Canistota - Canistota Wrestling Club - - , 0
Canova - Canova Wrestling Club - - , 0
Canton - Canton Youth Wrestling - - , 421 W. 7th 0
Chamberlain - Chamberlain Youth Wrestling - - , 34937 245th St 0
Chester - Chester Youth Wrestling - Tara Bowers - tara.bowers@k12.sd.us, 102 N 2nd Ave PO Box 159 57016 605-291-9370
Clark - Clark Youth Wrestling - Tyler Dahl - , 307 4th Ave NE 0 (605)532-2010
Clark - Clark/Willow Lake Cyclone Youth Wrestling - Tyler Dahl or Bill Karber - cycloneyouthwrestling@yahoo.com, 0
Clear Lake - Clear Lake Youth Wrestling - Ellen Schmahl - schmahl@itctel.com, 1015 4th Ave S 0 605-237-5072
Colome - Colome AAU Wrestling - Jennie Shippy - shippyrodeobulls@hotmail.com, 0 6058420915
Colton - Colton Wrestling - - , 0
Colton - Tri-Valley Wrestling Club - Jenny McDonald - jennymcdonald@sio.midco.net, 46450 252nd St 8 miles North of Hartford 0 605-201-0961
Corsica - Corsica Wrestling Club - - , 0
Custer - Custer Wrestling Club - - , 0
Deadwood - Lead-Deadwood AAU Youth Wrestlng Club - Tera Mau - ktzgmau@hotmail.com, 1 Rodeo Street 0 605-920-0085
Dell Rapids - Dell Rapids Youth Wrestling - Josh Lowman - drqyw@yahoo.com, 808 E. 6th St. 0 605-940-8592
DeSmet - DeSmet Youth Wrestling - - , 20331 Hwy 25 0
Dupree - Dupree Wrestling Club - - , 0
Edgemont - Edgemont Wrestling Club - - , 0
Elk Point - Elk Point Jefferson Little Huskies - - , 1801 Jack Nicklaus Dr 0
Faulkton - Faulkton Youth Wrestling - - , 35721 167th St 0
Flandreau - Flandreau Youth Wrestling - Duane Rice - dt_rice@iw.net, 0
flandreau - flandreau - - , 0
Fort Pierre - Fort Pierre Wrestling Club - Brad Stover - banddstover@msn.com, Box 1014 0
Frankfort - Doland Youth Wrestling - - , 17640 SD Hwy 37 0
Freeman - Freeman Wrestling Club - - , 0
Garretson - Garretson Youth Wrestling - Kelli Scheulter - , 0 (605)594-3827
Gettysburg - Gettysburg Wrestling Development Club - c/o Kay Schmidt - lkschmidt@venturecomm.net, 411 W Commercial Ave 0 (605) 765-2817
Gettysburg - Gettysburg Wrestling Development club - Rachel Hamburger - daizy_girl2000@yahoo.com, 57442 605 769-0619
Gregory - Gregory Wrestling Club - - , 0
Groton - Groton Tough Tiger Wrestling Club - Brenda Harder - charder@nvc.net, 0
Harrisburg - Harrisburg Youth Wrestling - - rollie@harrisburgyouthwrestling.com, PO Box 415 0 http://www.harrisburgyouthwrestling.com
Harrisburg - Harrisburg Youth Wrestling - - harrisburgyouthwrestling@gmail.com, PO Box 415 57032 https://sites.google.com/site/harrisburgwrestling/
Hartford - Hartford Wrestling Club - - , 0
hayti - hamlin youth wrestling - rod st pierre - rodsarah1@hotmail.com, 57241 605-868-2961
Hermosa - Hermosa Wrestling Club - Jeramiah Jindra - hermosawrestling@yahoo.com, 0
Highmore - Highmore Wrestling Club - - , PO Box 577 0
Highmore - Highmore Youth Wrestling - Jared Brueggeman - jared.brueggeman@titanmachinery.com, 33610 198th st 0 605-870-6422
Hill City - Hill City - - , 0
Hot Springs - Hot Springs Wrestling Club - Scott Harkless - snkhark@gwtc.net, 0
Hot Springs - Southern Hills Wrestling Club - Ray Ringstmeyer - rayringstmeyer@hotmail.com, 1710 Albany Ave. 0
Hot Springs - Hot Springs Wrestling Club - Lester Hagen - bigbison2b@hotmail.com, 302 S Chicago 57747 605-890-2935
Hoven - Hoven Youth Wrestling - - , PO Box 193 0
Howard - Howard Wrestling - - , 43181 237th St 0
Howard - Howard Youth Wrestling - Kevin Feldhaus - feldhausfire@yahoo.com, P.O. Box 12 0 605-772-4521
Hubolt - Hubolt Wrestling Club - - , 0
Huron - Huron Wrestling Club - - cvglanzer@msn.com, 20106 408th Ave 0 http://tb038.k12.sd.us/wrestling/aau.htm
Huron - Huron Youth Wrestling - Erika Huber - hubers8@hur.midco.net, 57350 605 350 9974
Ipswich - Ipswich Wrestling Club - - , PO Box 306 0
Ipswich - Ipswich Area Youth Wrestling - Rodney Peterson - ipswichwrestlingbooster@gmail.com, 57451
Kadoka - Kadoka Wrestling Club - - , 0
Kadoka - Kadoka Youth Wrestling - Heidi Coller - heh.knh@gmail.com, 820 Chestnut St Kadoka City Auditorium 57543 605-488-0051
Kimball - Kimball Wrestling - - , PO Box 479 0
Lake Andes - Lake Andes Wrestling club - - , 0
Lead - Lead-Deadwood AAU Youth Wrestling Club - Tera Mau - ktzgmau@hotmail.com, Lead/Deadwood High School 315 W. Main Street 0 605-920-0085
Lemmon - Lemmon Wrestling Club - - , 0
Lennox - Lennox Youth Wrestling Club - Team parent - Jennifer Decou also Coach Jeremy Roe - jenda79@hotmail.com, 1201 South Main Street 0 605-376-2294 http://lennoxaauwrestling.shutterfly.com/
Lennox - Lennox Youth Wrestling - - , 57039 http://http://lennoxaauwrestling.shutterfly.com/
Leola - Leola Wrestling Club - - , 0
Little Wound - Little Wound Wrestling Club - - , 0
Lodgepole - Lodgepole - - , 0
Lyman - Lyman Wrestling Club - - , 0
Madison - Madison Youth Wrestling - - , 800 NE 9th St 0
Mansfield - Warner/Northwestern Youth Wrestling Club - Rob Fortin - ratfortin@nvc.net, 37246 149th st 57460 605-380-1372 http://wildmonarchs.com
Marion - Marion Youth Wrestling - - , 27049 477th Ave 0
Martin - Bennet County Youth Wrestling Club - Marty McCollam - , HC1 Box 149 0 605-462-6330
Marty - Marty Wrestling club - - , 0
McIntosh - McIntosh Wrestling - - , 0
Mclaughlin - McLaughlin Wrestling Club - Kyle Henderson - kylehenderson35@hotmail.com, Po box 264 57642 605-823-4108
Milbank - Milbank Wrestling Booster Club - Ron Krause - milbankwbc@yahoo.com, 702 S 4th Street 0 605-432-5825
Miller - Miller Wrestling Club - Tina Waring - waringmom@hur.midco.net, 425 E 2nd Ave 0 605-893-0124
Mission - Mission Wrestling Club - - , 0
Mitchell - Mitchell Wrestling - Travis Carpenter - travis.carpenter@k12.sd.us, 0
Mobridge - Mobridge Youth Wrestling Club - - , 0
Mount Vernon - Mount Vernon Youth Wrestling Club - Melissa Mayer - mtvernonwrestling@hotmail.com, PO Box 208 57363 605-351-6723
Newell - Newell - - , 0
North Sioux City - Dakota Valley - - , 1150 North Shore Dr. 0
North Sioux City - Panther Wrestling Club - Mike Tarrell - wrestling@purplepanthers.org, 57049 (712) 490-4098 http://http://www.purplepanthers.org/index_files/Page1124.html
Oak Creek - Oak Creek Wrestling club - - , 0
Onida - Sully Buttes Youth Wrestling - - chill@venturecomm.net, PO Box 915 0
Parker - Parker Youth Wrestling - Dawn Leber - katleber@svtv.com, 28081 451st Avenue 0 605-238-5207
Parkston - Parkston Youth Wrestling - - , 27945 419th Ave. 0
Parkston - Parkston Youth Wrestling Club - Doug Sudbeck - dksudbeck@live.com, PO Box 240 57366 605-770-8292 http://HTOsports.com/PARKSTONAAU
Parkston - Parkston Youth Wrestling Club - Eric and Heather Prunty - ehprunty@santel.net, 603 N Lafayette St 57366 6057707290
Philip - Philip Wrestling Club - - , 0
Pierre - Pierre Youth Wrestling - - , 4600 Lookout Dr. 0 http://www.pierrewrestling.com
Pine Ridge - Pine Ridge Wrestling club - - , 0
Plakinton - Plakinton Wrestling - - , 0
Platte - Platte Youth Wrestling - - , 2 Dakota Ave 0
Porcupine - Porcupine Wrestling Club - - , 0
Rapid City - Rapid City Black and Blue - - , 0
Rapid City - Rapid City Westside Raider Wrestling - - , 4934 Pierre St 0
Rapid City - Cobbler Kids Wrestling Club - Mike Kraye - mkraye@rushmore.com, 0 605-430-1665
Redfield - Redfield Youth Wrestling - Bob and Lisa Jandel - lisajandel@msn.com, 17182 385th Ave. 0
Redfield - Redfield Youth Wrestling Club - Lisa Jandel - lajandel@q.com, 17182 385th AVe 57469 605-460-2193
Salem - Salem – McCook Central Youth Wrestling - - , 44114 249th St 0
Salem - McCook Central/Montrose - Scott Andal - scott.andal@k12.sd.us, 44114 249th St 0 605-421-1753
Scotland - Scotland/Menno Knights Youth Wrestling - Kristy Furney - scotland_aau@yahoo.com, 830 Curry St. 0 6054648909
Sioux Falls - Sioux Falls Midwest Wrestling Association - Darrell Kortan - www.deanyazzy2@msn.com, 0
Sioux Falls - Sioux Falls Midwest Wrestling Association - - , 0
Sioux Falls - Sioux Falls Midwest Wrestling - - , 57101 http://http://www.sfmidwest.com/Sioux_Falls_Midwest_Wrestling/Home/Home.html
Sioux Falls - Sioux Falls Knights Youth Wrestling - Hosea Bennett - habthree@gmail.com, O'Gorman High School 3201 S. Kiwanis Ave. 0 http://www.weplay.com/groups/24601-Knights-Youth-Wrestling/public
Sisseton - Sisseton Redmen Youth Wrestling - Brian Johnson - sisseton.wrestling@hotmail.com, 516 8th Ave W 57262
Spearfish - Spearfish - - skozel@rushmore.com, P.O. Box 573 0
Spearfish - Spearfish Youth Wrestling Club - Sean Sailor - spearfishyouthwrestling@gmail.com, PO Box 573 57783 605-645-9215 http://www.spearfishyouthwrestling.com
Springfield - Springfield Wrestling Club - - , 0
Stickney - Stickney Wrestling - - , 0
Sturgis - Sturgis Youth Wrestling - Albert and Judy Duprel - sturgisyouthwrestling@yahoo.com, 0 http://www.sturgisyouthwrestling.com
Tea - Tea Wrestling Club - - , 0
Vermillion - Vermillion Wrestling Club - - , 0
Volga - Volga / Sioux Valley Wrestling Club - - , 0 http://ncyw.com/youth-clubs/clubs-sd/sioux-valley-youth-wrestling-club
Volga - Sioux Valley - - , 0
Wagner - Wagner Wrestling Club - - , 0
Wall - Wall Wrestling Club - - , 0
Warner - Warner Youth Wrestling Club - - jeff@gidevelopment.com, PO Box 334 0
Watertown - Watertown – WWBC - - , PO Box 1491 0 http://eteamz.com/wwbc/
Watertown - Watertown Wrestling Booster Club - Susie Stroup - arrowwrestling1@hotmail.com, PO Box 393 0 605-520-1058 http://www.eteamz.com/wwbc
Webster - Webster Youth Wrestling - - storleyj@venturecomm.net, 14767 431st Ave 0 605-345-4447 http://www.ncyw.com/clubs/Webster/
Wessington Springs - Wessington Springs – Pony Hills Youth Wrestling - - , 22990 377th Ave 0
West central - West Central wrestling - Cole Grocott - westcentralwrestling@yahoo.com, 0
White Lake - White Lake Wrestling club - - , 0
Whitewood - Whitewood Wrestling - Trevor Papenfuss - , 0 (605) 722-2071
Whitewood - Whitewood Wrestling Club - Jason Coffield - jccoffield@live.com, 57793 6056415721
Winner - Winner Wrestling club - - , 0
winner - Winner youth wrestling - kevin orel - kevino@gwtc.net, 501 lamro 57580 605-840-0552
Woonsocket - Woonsocket Wrestling club - - , 0
Yankton - Yankton Youth Wrestling - Monica Dahl - m_dahl27@hotmail.com, PO Box 882 0 605-260-0137 http://www.yanktonyouthwrestlingclub.com
- Red Shirt - - , 0
- Wounded Knee - - , 0

Comments are closed.